Big Kenny Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Kenneth Alphin

Birth Place: Culpeper, VA

Birthday: November 1, 1963, Scorpio

Profession: Country-music singer, Songwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

CMT Music Award nominee Big Kenny
CMT Music Awards Preview Q&A: Big & Rich's Big Kenny

Leave it to a country-music channel to know how to throw a party. On Monday, April 16, sta…

WHO'S COOKING?

NBC has unveiled the cast for Celebrity Cooking Showdown, premiering April 17. Working the…

Shop