Big Boi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Antwan Andre Patton

Birth Place: Savannah, Georgia, United States

Birthday: February 1, 1975, Aquarius

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop