Big Boi Celebrity Watchlist

Big Boi

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Antwan Andre Patton

Birth Place: Savannah, Georgia, United States

Birthday: February 1, 1975, Aquarius

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Big Boi
OutKast's Big Boi Arrested on Drug Charges

Big Boi, half of the Grammy-winning OutKast, was arrested Sunday on drug possession charges, The Ass…

Mega Minute: Deadly Sexy Money Scoop and More

Now playing in this week's Mitovich Mega Minute: • Another Dirty Sexy death is on the way! • A trio…