Bianca Lawson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Bianca Jasmine Lawson

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 20, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(57 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Troian Bellisario, Lucy Hale, Ashley Benson, Shay Mitchell

Pretty Little Liars Cast and Creative Team Look Back at 100 Wild and Crazy Episodes

The ladies of Pretty Little Liars have been on one wild ride throughout the show's past four seasons. What began with a simple anonymous text message from the omniscient "A" has turned into a complicated mystery with the foursome at the cen… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Broken - Trailer 1
02:07 — 11 year-old Skunk lives a carefree life with her loving father, brother and nanny. Her afternoons are full of curious wanderings. But one day, Skunk w (more…)
Broken - Exclusive Clip - New Phone
01:11 — A man lives in obscurity after the death of the love of his life and the loss of his sight.
Trailer
00:30 — Inspired by the real-life forensic anthropologist and best-selling novelist Kathy Reichs, Bones is a darkly amusing investigative drama centered on Dr (more…)
Rogue: Killing Grace Trailer
01:09 — Grace suffers a beating that leaves her hospitalized Alec plots to seize the family business.

More NewsSee all »

Bianca Lawson, James Marsters
Buffy, Teen Wolf Alums Sign on for Witches of East End

Forget vampires and werewolves! It's the witches we should be worried about. James Marsters and Bian…

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars: Who's The Betrayer? We Size Up the Suspects

Pretty Little Liars is nearing its summer finale when one of 12 possible people will make the ultima…

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars: "A"'s Worst Acts

As Pretty Little Liars has progressed, "A"'s torture of, Aria, Spencer, Hanna and Emily has grown wo…

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars Finale: Is Alison's Killer Finally Revealed?

In the Pretty Little Liars summer finale, viewers will finally get some answers about who killed Ali…

Maggie Q and Shane West
Are Nikita's Alex and Nathan Doomed? Shane West Says Love and Black Ops Don't Mix

On Thursday's episode of Nikita, Michael interferes with rookie agent Alex's budding romance to teac…

Details

  • Birth Name: Bianca Jasmine Lawson
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: March 20, 1979, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans