Bianca Lawson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Bianca Jasmine Lawson

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 20, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (54 ratings)

Your Rating: