Beverley MitchellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Beverley Anne Mitchell

Birth Place: Arcadia, CA

Birthday: January 22, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (164 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

7th Heaven
The Cast of 7th Heaven Staged a Family Reunion That Will Make You Feel Old

You may want to sit down for this. The cast of 7th Heaven reunited Tuesday for a Camden fa…

Briana Cuoco and Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco's Sister Briana Scores Audition for The Voice

We guess talent runs in the family!  On Monday's season premiere of The Voice, Kaley Cuoco…