Betty WhiteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Betty Marion White

Birth Place: Oak Park, IL

Birthday: January 17, 1922, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating: (1,083 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jesse Tyler Ferguson
How Did You Get Your SAG Card?

Jan 28, 2011 9:25 AM EST

Supernatural
Matt's Weekend Picks: January 28-30

Jan 26, 2011 11:14 PM EST

Mary Tyler Moore
Matt's TV Week in Review

Jan 21, 2011 2:54 PM EST

Valerie Bertinelli and Tom Vitale
Valerie Bertinelli Gets Married

Jan 2, 2011 9:40 AM EST

Show More

Shop