Betty White Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Betty Marion White

Birth Place: Oak Park, IL

Birthday: January 17, 1922, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (1,083 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hot in Cleveland
TV Land Cancels Hot in Cleveland

Nov 17, 2014 5:54 PM EST

Show More