Bernadette PetersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bernadette Lazzara

Birth Place: Ozone Park, NY

Birthday: February 28, 1948, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (144 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop