Benicio Del ToroCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Benicio Monserrate Rafael Del Toro Sanchez

Birth Place: San German, Puerto Rico

Birthday: February 19, 1967, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Remarks by
2010
Appearing
2010
Producer
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Producer
2008
Actor
2008
Writer
2008
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1989
Actor
1988