Benedict Cumberbatch Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Benedict Timothy Carlton Cumberbatch

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: July 19, 1976, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.98 out of 5 (877 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Appearing
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Voice
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Host
2010
Host
2010
Host
2010
Host
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006