Ben Whishaw Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Whishaw

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Benjamin John Whishaw

Birth Place: Clifton, Bedfordshire, England

Birthday: October 14, 1980, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ben Whishaw Photos

  • The Hour - Season 1 - Ben Whishaw, Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Joshua McGuire, Dominic West, Ben Whishaw
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Anna Chancellor, Joshua McGuire, Ben Whishaw, Romola Garai, Lisa Greenwood
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Ben Whishaw, Romola Garai, Dominic West
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Ben Whishaw
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Dominic West, Ben Whishaw, Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Ben Whishaw
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Ben Whishaw, Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Ben Whishaw
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.