Ben WhishawCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Benjamin John Whishaw

Birth Place: Clifton, Bedfordshire, England

Birthday: October 14, 1980, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop