Ben Whishaw Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Whishaw

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Benjamin John Whishaw

Birth Place: Clifton, Bedfordshire, England

Birthday: October 14, 1980, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
1999