Ben Stein Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Stein

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Benjamin J. Stein

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: November 25, 1944, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, TV host, Writer, Economist

User Rating:4.93 out of 5 (91 ratings)

Your Rating: