Ben Savage Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bennett Joseph Savage

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: September 13, 1980, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 12:00am
Boy Meets WorldPilot Episode(Season 1, Episode 1) ABCFAM

Cory feels betrayed when his older brother takes a girlfriend to a ballgame instead of him. Mr. Feeny: William Daniels. Amy: Betsy Randle. Alan: William Russ.

Tue Mar 3 12:30am
Boy Meets WorldOn the Fence(Season 1, Episode 2) ABCFAM

Cory paints shutters for Mr. Feeny raise money to buy an expensive squirt gun. Mr. Feeny: William Daniels. Shawn: Rider Strong. Ellis: DeJuan Guy. Minkus: Lee Norris.

Tue Mar 3 1:00am
Boy Meets WorldFather Knows Less(Season 1, Episode 3) ABCFAM

The day after watching a late-night baseball game with his dad, Cory falls asleep in class and strikes out on a test. Lenny: Willie Garson. Mr. Feeny: William Daniels. Alan: William Russ.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop