Ben Roethlisberger Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Roethlisberger

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Benjamin Todd Roethlisberger

Birth Place: Lima, OH

Birthday: March 2, 1982, Pisces

Profession: NFL quarterback

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (50 ratings)

Your Rating: