Ben RoethlisbergerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Benjamin Todd Roethlisberger

Birth Place: Lima, OH

Birthday: March 2, 1982, Pisces

Profession: NFL quarterback

User Rating: (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Peyton Manning
NFL Preview: The Year of the Quarterback

Before he could become a big hit with the Denver Broncos, Peyton Manning had to take a big…

Ben Roethlisberger
Ben Roethlisberger Will Not Be Charged with Sexual Assault

Pittsburgh Steelers quarterback Ben Roethlisberger will not be charged with sexual assault…

Shop