Ben Miller Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Miller

Birth Name: Bennet Evan Miller

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 24, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 4 Recap
01:12 — Get up to speed with this round up of the events from Primeval Season 4.
Season 2: Primeval: SEASON 2 Trailer
01:00 — A time anomaly causes prehistoric creatures to start appearing, so a professor and his team get involved to stop it.
Death In Paradise Trailer
01:04 — Drama about criminal investigations on the Caribbean paradise island of Saint-Marie.

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 2 7:00pm
Pearl Harbor AMC

A restaging of the surprise Japanese attack against the backdrop of a love triangle involving a nurse and two fighter pilots. The film was nominated for three Oscars and won one for Best Sound Effects Editing.

I’ll Watch1167 Watching
Wed Aug 3 12:00am
Pearl Harbor AMC

A restaging of the surprise Japanese attack against the backdrop of a love triangle involving a nurse and two fighter pilots. The film was nominated for three Oscars and won one for Best Sound Effects Editing.

I’ll Watch1167 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Bennet Evan Miller
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: February 24, 1966, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor