Ben Miller Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bennet Evan Miller

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 24, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 3:30pm
The Prince & Me ABCFAM

Love blooms between a bookish college senior (Julia Stiles) and a cocky exchange student---who's actually the prince of Denmark---in this predictable modern-day fairy tale. Luke Mably. Martha Coolidge directed.

Sun Mar 8 11:00am
The Prince & Me ABCFAM

Love blooms between a bookish college senior (Julia Stiles) and a cocky exchange student---who's actually the prince of Denmark---in this predictable modern-day fairy tale. Luke Mably. Martha Coolidge directed.

Thu Mar 12 6:00am
Pearl Harbor BRAVO

A restaging of the surprise Japanese attack against the backdrop of a love triangle involving a nurse and two fighter pilots. Dazzling effects and action, but the script is contrived. Ben Affleck, Josh Hartnett. Michael Bay directed and Jerry Bruckheimer c (more…)

Shop