Ben Koldyke Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Koldyke

Birth Name: Benjamin Koldyke

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: March 27, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Director

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Maggie Lawson

The Wednesday Playlist: ABC's Got Family Game, Broadchurch Finale, SVU

ABC's innocuous new sitcom about likable underdogs, Back in the Game, could just as easily be called "Luck of the Draw." This Bad News Bears-lite gets a major assist right out of the gate with an enviable time period (Wednesday, 8:30/7:30c) sandwiche… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 9 6:15am
Stuck on You IFC

Comedy about conjoined twins whose bond is tested when one of them decides to become an actor in Hollywood.

I’ll Watch87 Watching
Tue Feb 9 1:45pm
Stuck on You IFC

Comedy about conjoined twins whose bond is tested when one of them decides to become an actor in Hollywood.

I’ll Watch87 Watching
Fri Feb 12 12:00pm
How I Met Your MotherRabbit or Duck(Season 5, Episode 15) FX

Lily and Marshall are tasked with setting Ted up on a blind date for Valentine's Day, and they only have a week to find the perfect woman. Meanwhile, Robin's invited to a party by her obnoxious colleague. Jim Nantz and Phil Simms appear as themselves, prov (more…)

I’ll Watch89 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Work It
ABC Pulls Work It From Schedule, Replaces with Last Man Standing Repeats

Well, that didn't take long. After only two airings, ABC has pulled Work It from its schedule, TVGui…

Work It
Tuesday in Review: Work It Doesn't, See Jane Yawn

Some like it hot, but more like it funny. By either or any standard, ABC's atrocious Work It fails m…

Details

  • Birth Name: Benjamin Koldyke
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: March 27, 1968, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Director

Trending TonightSee all »