Ben Koldyke Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Benjamin Koldyke

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: March 27, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Director

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ben Koldyke Photos

  • Back in the Game - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Back in the Game - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Back in the Game - Season 1 - Alvin Cowan and Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Back in the Game - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke as Dick
    Photo By: Kevin Foley/ABC
  • Back in the Game - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke, Cooper Roth, Kennedy Waite, James Caan, Griffin Cluck, Maggie Lawson, J.J. Totah and Lenora Crichlow
    Photo By: Kevin Foley/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - "Girl Fight" - Ben Koldyke, Kirstin Eggers
    Photo By: Carin Baer/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - "Girl Fight" - Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Carin Baer/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - "Girl Fight" - Ben Koldyke, Amaury Nolasco
    Photo By: Carin Baer/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - "Shake Your Moneymaker" - Rochelle Aytes, Rebecca Mader, Kirstin Eggers, Amaury Nolasco, Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - "Shake Your Moneymaker" - Ben Koldyke, Amaury Nolasco
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - "Shake Your Moneymaker" - Ben Koldyke, Amaury Nolasco
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - "Shake Your Moneymaker" - Ben Koldyke as Lee
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - "Shake Your Moneymaker" - Sam Anderson, Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke, Kacie Lynch, Beth Lacke
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Kacie Lynch, John Caparulo, Beth Lacke, Ben Koldyke, Amaury Nolasco, Kirstin Eggers, Rochelle Aytes, Rebecca Mader, Kate Reinders
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Garz Chan, Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Kate Reinders, Kirstin Eggers, Rebecca Mader, Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Kate Reinders, Kirstin Eggers, Ben Koldyke, Rebecca Mader
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Rebecca Mader, Amaury Nolasco, Ben Koldyke, Kirstin Eggers, Kate Reinders
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke, Amaury Nolasco, Kate Reinders, Rebecca Mader, Kirstin Eggers
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Kate Reinders, Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Beth Lacke, Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke, Amaury Nolasco, Josh McDermitt
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke, Amaury Nolasco
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke, Amaury Nolasco
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke, Amaury Nolasco, Rochelle Aytes
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke, Amaury Nolasco
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke, Amaury Nolasco
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Work It - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop