Ben Koldyke Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Benjamin Koldyke

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: March 27, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Director

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Maggie Lawson
The Wednesday Playlist: ABC's Got Family Game, Broadchurch Finale, SVU

ABC's innocuous new sitcom about likable underdogs, Back in the Game, could just as easily…

Work It
ABC Pulls Work It From Schedule, Replaces with Last Man Standing Repeats

Well, that didn't take long. After only two airings, ABC has pulled Work It from its sched…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 6:45am
Stuck on You ENCRe

The bond between conjoined twins is tested when one of them wants to pursue an acting career. Charming cast, one-joke premise. Matt Damon, Greg Kinnear. Cher, Meryl Streep and Jay Leno are among the stars who have cameos. Bobby and Peter Farrelly co-direct (more…)

Tue Mar 3 2:20pm
Stuck on You ENCRe

The bond between conjoined twins is tested when one of them wants to pursue an acting career. Charming cast, one-joke premise. Matt Damon, Greg Kinnear. Cher, Meryl Streep and Jay Leno are among the stars who have cameos. Bobby and Peter Farrelly co-direct (more…)

Sun Mar 8 9:00am
How I Met Your MotherRabbit or Duck(Season 5, Episode 15) FX

Lily and Marshall are tasked with setting Ted up on a blind date for Valentine's Day, and they only have a week to find the perfect woman. Meanwhile, Robin's invited to a party by her obnoxious colleague. Jim Nantz and Phil Simms appear as themselves, prov (more…)

Shop