Ben Hollingsworth Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Hollingsworth

Birth Name: Benjamin Allen Nicolas Hollingsworth

Birth Place: Brockville, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 7, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Joneses - Trailer
02:19 — Demi Moore and David Duchovny star as a seemingly perfect couple who, along with their equally perfect teenagers -- Amber Heard (Zombieland, Pineapple (more…)
The Joneses - Official Trailer
02:21 — Demi Moore and David Duchovny star as a seemingly perfect couple who, along with their equally perfect teenagers -- Amber Heard (Zombieland, Pineapple (more…)
The Joneses
Demi Moore and David Duchovny star as a seemingly perfect couple who, along with their equally perfect teenagers (Amber Heard and Ben Hollingsworth) m (more…)
International Trailer
01:42 — The International Trailer for The Joneses. Perfect couple Steve (David Duchnovy) and Kate Jones (Demi Moore), and their gorgeous teen-aged children Je (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri May 27 8:00am
#PopFan LMN

A pop star gets caught in a storm and crashes her car, while on a quiet trip in Maine, and is rescued by a young man who takes her to his secluded lighthouse to recuperate. Unfortunately, the man is an obsessed, unstable fan who expects her to be the image (more…)

I’ll Watch17 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Benjamin Allen Nicolas Hollingsworth
  • Birth Place: Brockville, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: September 7, 1984, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »