Ben Hollingsworth Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Benjamin Allen Nicolas Hollingsworth

Birth Place: Brockville, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 7, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ben Hollingsworth Photos

  • The Tomorrow People - Season 1 - "The Citadel" - Robbie Amell, Ty Olsson and Ben Hollingsworth
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Cult - Season 1 - "Being Billy" - Ben Hollingsworth
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/The CW
  • Cult - Season 1 - "Being Billy" - Jessica Lucas and Ben Hollingsworth
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/The CW
  • The Beautiful Life - "Pilot" - Sara Paxton as Raina, Ben Hollingsworth as Chris
    Photo By: Takashi Seida /The CW
  • The Beautiful Life - "Pilot" - Ben Hollingsworth as Chris and Sara Paxton as Raina
    Photo By: Takashi Seida /The CW
  • The Beautiful Life - Ashley Madekwe as Marissa, Nico Tortorella as Cole, Sara Paxton as Raina, Ben Hollingsworth as Chris, Corbin Bleu as Isaac
    Photo By: Art Streiber/The CW
  • The Beautiful Life - Benjamin Hollingsworth as Chris
    Photo By: Art Streiber/The CW
  • The Beautiful Life - Nico Tortorella as Kai, Benjamin Hollingsworth as Chris, Mischa Barton as Sonja, Sara Paxton as Raina, Corbin Bleu as Isaac
    Photo By: Richard Phibbs/ The CW
  • The Beautiful Life - Season 1 - Sara Paxton as Raina, Ben Hollingsworth as Chris, Ashley Madekwe as Marissa, Jordan Woolley as Egan
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/The CW

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop