Ben HollingsworthCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Benjamin Allen Nicolas Hollingsworth

Birth Place: Brockville, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 7, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Jan 31 6:00am
#PopFan LMN

A pop star gets caught in a storm and crashes her car, while on a quiet trip in Maine, and is rescued by a young man who takes her to his secluded lighthouse to recuperate. Unfortunately, the man is an obsessed, unstable fan who expects her to be the image (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop