Ben Hollingsworth Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Benjamin Allen Nicolas Hollingsworth

Birth Place: Brockville, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 7, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop