Ben Folds Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Folds

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Benjamin Scott Folds

Birth Place: Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States

Birthday: September 12, 1966, Virgo

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Musician

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ben Folds Photos

  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Ben Folds, Nicole Scherzinger and Shawn Stockman
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Ben Folds, Nicole Scherzinger and Shawn Stockman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Ben Folds, Nick Lachey, Shawn Stockman and Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Ben Folds
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Sing-off - Season 1 - Judges Ben Folds, Nicole Scherzinger and Shawn Stockman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Sing-off - Season 1 - Ben Folds
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Austin City Limits - Ben Folds - air date 10/29/2005
    Photo By: Scott Newton/KLRU/PBS