Ben Folds Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Benjamin Scott Folds

Birth Place: Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States

Birthday: September 12, 1966, Virgo

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Musician

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop