Ben Folds Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Folds

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Benjamin Scott Folds

Birth Place: Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States

Birthday: September 12, 1966, Virgo

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Musician

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2015
Performer
2014
Performer
2013
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Host
2011
Judge
2009
Performer
2008
Music/Lyrics Composer
2006
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2002
Performer
2001