Ben Esler Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Esler

Birth Name: Benjamin Esler

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: June 25, 1982,

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(11 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Hell On Wheels: Slaughterhouse Trailer
02:00 — Hell on Wheels tells the epic story of post-Civil War America, focusing on a Confederate soldier (Anson Mount) who sets out to exact revenge on the Un (more…)
Hell On Wheels: The Lord's Day Trailer
02:00 — Hell on Wheels tells the epic story of post-Civil War America, focusing on a Confederate soldier (Anson Mount) who sets out to exact revenge on the Un (more…)
Hell On Wheels: Blood Moon Trailer
01:42 — Hell on Wheels tells the epic story of post-Civil War America, focusing on a Confederate soldier (Anson Mount) who sets out to exact revenge on the Un (more…)
Hell On Wheels: Purged Away With Blood Trailer
01:27 — Hell on Wheels tells the epic story of post-Civil War America, focusing on a Confederate soldier (Anson Mount) who sets out to exact revenge on the Un (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Benjamin Esler
  • Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
  • Birthday: June 25, 1982,
  • Profession: Actor