Ben CrossCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harry Bernard Cross

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: December 16, 1947, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ivana Milicevic, Antony Starr
Postmortem: Banshee Boss on Who Died (Literally and Figuratively), What's Ahead in Season 3

[WARNING: The following story contains major spoilers from the Season 2 finale of Banshee.…

Antony Starr
Banshee Finale: Will Lucas Survive His "Reckoning" with Rabbit?

If Season 3 of Cinemax's Banshee hadn't already been ordered, you might think Friday's Sea…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 5:30pm
Star Trek FX

J.J. Abrams resurrects Gene Roddenberry's sci-fi franchise with this prequel about the formation of the Enterprise's crew. James T. Kirk (Chris Pine) is forced to take command of the starship after an enemy attack, but he comes into conflict with Spock (Za (more…)

Sat Feb 28 2:00pm
Star Trek FX

J.J. Abrams resurrects Gene Roddenberry's sci-fi franchise with this prequel about the formation of the Enterprise's crew. James T. Kirk (Chris Pine) is forced to take command of the starship after an enemy attack, but he comes into conflict with Spock (Za (more…)

Sun Mar 1 4:45am
First Knight ENCRe

In this retelling of the Camelot legend, Sir Lancelot threatens to supersede the aging King Arthur by winning the love of his young wife Guinevere, but renegade knight Malagant kidnaps Guinevere and lays siege to Arthur's kingdom.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop