Ben ChaplinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Benedict John Greenwood

Birth Place: Windsor, Berkshire, England

Birthday: July 31, 1970, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Shop