Ben Chaplin Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Chaplin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Benedict John Greenwood

Birth Place: Windsor, Berkshire, England

Birthday: July 31, 1970, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: