Ben BassCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Benjamin Langer Bass

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: August 14, 1968, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (406 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ben Bass Photos

  • Rookie Blue – Season 4 – “Under Fire“ – Ben Bass
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue – Season 4 – “Homecoming“ - Missy Peregrym, Rachael Ancheril, Enuka Okuma, Ben Bass
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 3 - "A Good Shot" - Kristina Nicoll, Ben Bass and Gregory Smith
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 3 - "A Good Shot" - Von Flores and Ben Bass
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 3 - "A Good Shot" - Ben Bass and Gregory Smith
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 3 - "A Good Shot" - Travis Milne, Missy Peregrym, Von Flores, Ben Bass and Gregory Smith
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 3 - "Class Dismissed" - Ben Bass
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 3 - "Class Dismissed" - Ben Bass and Missy Peregrym
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 3 - "Class Dismissed" - Clare Stone, Ben Bass and Missy Peregrym
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 3 - "The First Day of the Rest of Your Life" - Pat Mastroianni and Ben Bass
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 3 - Ben Bass as Sam Swarek
    Photo By: Matt Barnes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 3 - Ben Bass, Peter Mooney, Gregory Smith, Missy Peregrym, Charlotte Sullivan, Travis Milne, Enuka Okuma
    Photo By: Matt Barnes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "The One That Got Away" - Ben Bass, Missy Peregrym
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Stung" - Ben Bass
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - Ben Bass
    Photo By: Barbara Cole/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Heart & Sparks" - Ben Bass
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Might Have Been" - Enuka Okuma, Ben Bass, Polly Shannon, Noam Jenkins, Missy Peregrym
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Butterflies" - Ben Bass and Missy Peregrym
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Butterflies" - Missy Peregrym and Ben Bass
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Butterflies" - Ben Bass
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "In Blue; Takedown" - Missy Peregrym, Charlotte Sullivan, Ben Bass
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "In Blue; Takedown" - Missy Peregrym, Ben Bass
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "Big Nickel" - Ben Bass
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "Broad Daylight" - Ben Bass
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "Broad Daylight" - Ben Bass
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop