Ben Barnes Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Barnes

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Benjamin Thomas Barnes

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: August 20, 1981, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (189 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dean Norris
Dean Norris to Star in New History Miniseries Sons of Liberty

History has ordered a six-episode miniseries Sons of Liberty starring Breaking Bad'sDean Norris The…