Ben Agosto Celebrity Watchlist

Ben Agosto

Birth Name: Benjamin Agosto

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: January 15, 1982, Capricorn

Profession: Figure skater

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tessa Virtue and Scott Moir

Olympic Moment: Canadian Champs Spark Ice Dancing Revolution

Three decades of European dominance ended in ice dancing as Canadian pair Tessa Virtue and Scott Moir claimed Olympic gold, becoming the first North American team to win the event.At 20 and 22, respectively, Virtue and Moir are the youngest champions… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Benjamin Agosto
  • Birth Place: Chicago, IL
  • Birthday: January 15, 1982, Capricorn
  • Profession: Figure skater
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »