Bella Thorne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Annabella Avery Thorne

Birth Place: Pembroke Pines, FL

Birthday: October 8, 1997, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Model

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bella Thorne Photos

  • Bella Thorne - WB InStyle Golden Globe After Party in Beverly Hills, California, January 11, 2015
    Photo By: Splash
  • Bella Thorne - 41st Annual People's Choice Awards in Los Angeles, California, January 7, 2015
    Photo By: Splash
  • Bella Thorne - The Teen Choice Awards 2014 in Los Angeles, California, August 10, 2014
    Photo By: Danny Moloshok/Reuters/Landov
  • Bella Thorne - 2014 MTV Movie Awards in Los Angeles, California, April 13, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Bella Thorne - Glamorama "Fashion in a New Light" benefitting AIDS Project Los Angeles presented by Macy's Passport in Los Angeles, California, September 12, 2013
    Photo By: Michael Kovac/Getty Images
  • Bella Thorne - Teen Choice Awards 2013 in Universal City, California, August 11, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Bella Thorne - 2013 MTV Movie Awards in Culver City, California, April 14, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Bella Thorne - the "Spring Breakers" Premiere in Hollywood, California, March 14, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Bella Thorne - 2012 Teen Choice Awards in Universal City, California, July 22, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Bella Thorne - The "Marvel's Avengers" Los Angeles premiere, April 11, 2012
    Photo By: Jon Kopaloff/FilmMagic.com
  • Bella Thorne - The "I Am Number Four" Los Angeles premiere, February 9, 2011
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Frenemies - Bella Thorne and Zendaya
    Photo By: John Medland/Disney Channel
  • Frenemies - Bella Thorne and Zendaya
    Photo By: John Medland/Disney Channel
  • Frenemies - Bella Thorne and Zendaya
    Photo By: John Medland/Disney Channel
  • Frenemies - Zendaya and Bella Thorne
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/Disney Channel
  • Frenemies - Zendaya and Bella Thorne
    Photo By: John Medland/Disney Channel
  • Frenemies - Zendaya and Bella Thorne
    Photo By: John Medland/Disney Channel
  • Frenemies - Bella Thorne and Zendaya
    Photo By: John Medland/Disney Channel
  • Frenemies - Mary Mouser as twins Savannah and Emma, Nick Robinson as Jake, Stefanie Scott as Julianne, Zendaya as Halley and Bella Thorne as Avalon
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/Disney Channel
  • Frenemies - Bella Thorne and Zendaya
    Photo By: John Medland/Disney Channel
  • Shake It Up - "Wild It Up" - Adam Irigoyen, Zendaya, Cat Deeley, Bella Thorne
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/Disney CHannel
  • Shake It Up - Zendaya, Bella Thorne
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/Disney CHannel
  • Shake It Up - Zendaya, Bella Thorne
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/Disney CHannel
  • Shake It Up - "Party It Up" - Zendaya, Bella Thorne
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Disney CHannel
  • Shake It Up - "Add It Up" - Zendaya, Bella Thorne
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/Disney CHannel
  • Shake It Up - "Start It Up" - Zendaya, Bella Thorne, Kenton Duty, Caroline Sunshine
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/Disney CHannel
  • In the Motherhood - Season 1 - "Practice What You Preach" - Horatio Sanz, Katrina C. Johnson and Bella Thorne
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC
  • In the Motherhood - Season 1 - "Practice What You Preach" - Katrina C. Johnson and Bella Thorne
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC
  • In the Motherhood - Season 1 - "Practice What You Preach" - Bella Thorne, Cheryl Hines
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC
  • My Own Worst Enemey - Season 1 - "Breakdown" - Bella Thorne as Ruthy Spivey
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC
  • My Own Worst Enemey - Season 1 - "Breakdown" - Madchen Amick as Angie Spivey, Bella Thorne as Ruthy Spivey, Christian Slater as Edward Albright/Henry Spivey and Taylor Lautner as Jack Spivey
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC

Related Galleries

Shop