Bella Thorne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Annabella Avery Thorne

Birth Place: Pembroke Pines, FL

Birthday: October 8, 1997, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Model

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 3 8:00pm
Frenemies DISNEY

An anthology following three pairs of friends—a duo (Bella Thorne, Zendaya) who write a fashion blog, a science whiz (Nick Robinson) and his dog, and a tomboy (Mary Mouser) who trades places with an uptown girl who looks like her twin.

Wed Mar 4 9:30am
Blended HBOSGe

A terrible blind date segues into a nightmarish family vacation when two single parents and their respective kids end up at the same African safari resort for spring break.

Wed Mar 4 2:00pm
Frenemies DISNEY

An anthology following three pairs of friends—a duo (Bella Thorne, Zendaya) who write a fashion blog, a science whiz (Nick Robinson) and his dog, and a tomboy (Mary Mouser) who trades places with an uptown girl who looks like her twin.

Wed Mar 4 10:00pm
Blended HBOSGe

A terrible blind date segues into a nightmarish family vacation when two single parents and their respective kids end up at the same African safari resort for spring break.

Sat Mar 7 4:00pm
Shall We Dance on Ice ABC

Meryl Davis, Charlie White, Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Sharna Burgess perform.

Sat Mar 14 7:00pm
Blended HBOSGe

A terrible blind date segues into a nightmarish family vacation when two single parents and their respective kids end up at the same African safari resort for spring break.

Shop