Bella Thorne Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Annabella Avery Thorne

Birth Place: Pembroke Pines, FL

Birthday: October 8, 1997, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Model

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2015
Appearing
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Voice
2014
Actor
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor