Bella Thorne Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Annabella Avery Thorne

Birth Place: Pembroke Pines, FL

Birthday: October 8, 1997, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Model

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bella Thorne
Bella Thorne Explains Her Bizarre Food Obsessions

Bella Thorne┬áhas gone from Disney darling to fashion icon and movie star in the making. But one aspe…

Shake It Up
Last Dance: Bella Thorne and Zendaya Say Goodbye to Shake It Up

It's a Disney disaster! Shake It Up is heading into its series finale, and fans are about to witness…

Shake It Up
Exclusive Video: Bella Thorne and Zendaya Shake It Up in Japan

Shake it Up's CeCe and Rocky are about to shake it up in Japan. In the upcoming special, Shake It Up…

Zendaya, Bella Throne
Disney Channel's Shake It Up Goes to Japan

Disney Channel's Shake It Up travels to Japan for the special event Shake It Up: Made in Japan, whic…

Frenemies
VIDEO: Bella Thorne and Zendaya Go From Shake It Up Besties to Frenemies

What's so enjoyable for Bella Thorne and Zendaya playing friends turned enemies in the Disney Channe…

Shake It Up
Exclusive: Disney Sets Shake It Up Season 2 Premiere Date

Disney Channel's Shake It Up will return for a second season on Sunday, Sept. 18 at 8/7c, TVGuide.co…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2014 Teen Choice Awards: The Hottest Red Carpet Looks

See what the biggest young stars wore on the red carpet to the 2014 Teen Choice Awards

Our Favorite Child Actors

See the young stars who completely blow us away with their talent

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 11:40pm
Blended HBOSGe

A terrible blind date segues into a nightmarish family vacation when two single parents and their respective kids end up at the same African safari resort for spring break.