Bella Thorne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Annabella Avery Thorne

Birth Place: Pembroke Pines, FL

Birthday: October 8, 1997, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Model

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bella Thorne
Bella Thorne Explains Her Bizarre Food Obsessions

Bella Thorne┬áhas gone from Disney darling to fashion icon and movie star in the making. Bu…

Shake It Up
Last Dance: Bella Thorne and Zendaya Say Goodbye to Shake It Up

It's a Disney disaster! Shake It Up is heading into its series finale, and fans are about…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 4:00pm
Shall We Dance on Ice ABC

Meryl Davis, Charlie White, Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Sharna Burgess perform.

Sat Mar 14 7:00pm
Blended HBOSGe

A terrible blind date segues into a nightmarish family vacation when two single parents and their respective kids end up at the same African safari resort for spring break.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop