Bella ThorneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Annabella Avery Thorne

Birth Place: Pembroke Pines, FL

Birthday: October 8, 1997, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Model

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bella Thorne
Bella Thorne Explains Her Bizarre Food Obsessions

Bella Thorne has gone from Disney darling to fashion icon and movie star in the making. Bu…

Shake It Up
Last Dance: Bella Thorne and Zendaya Say Goodbye to Shake It Up

It's a Disney disaster! Shake It Up is heading into its series finale, and fans are about…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 8:00pm
Frenemies DISNEY

An anthology following three pairs of friends—a duo (Bella Thorne, Zendaya) who write a fashion blog, a science whiz (Nick Robinson) and his dog, and a tomboy (Mary Mouser) who trades places with an uptown girl who looks like her twin.

Wed Mar 4 9:30am
Blended HBOSGe

A terrible blind date segues into a nightmarish family vacation when two single parents and their respective kids end up at the same African safari resort for spring break.

Wed Mar 4 2:00pm
Frenemies DISNEY

An anthology following three pairs of friends—a duo (Bella Thorne, Zendaya) who write a fashion blog, a science whiz (Nick Robinson) and his dog, and a tomboy (Mary Mouser) who trades places with an uptown girl who looks like her twin.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop