Bela Lugosi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bela Blasko

Birth Place: Lugos, Austria-Hungary

Birthday: October 20, 1882, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tobin Bell as John Kramer/Jigsaw
Tobin Bell's Killer Saw III Preview

Has the Saw franchise's Tobin Bell joined the ranks of Bela Lugosi and Robert Englund by b…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop