Behn Cervantes Celebrity Watchlist

Behn Cervantes

Birth Name: Benjamin Cervantes

Birth Place: Philippines

Died: August 15, 2013

Profession: Actor, Director, Activist

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Benjamin Cervantes
  • Birth Place: Philippines
  • Died: August 15, 2013
  • Profession: Actor, Director, Activist

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Candice King and Paul Wesley, <em>The Vampire Diaries</em>
The Vampire Diaries Stars Pick Their Favorite Steroline Moments

Paul Wesley and Candice King reveal their favorite Stefan and Caroline moments of all time