Beck Celebrity Watchlist

Beck

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Bek David Campbell

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 8, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Singer-songwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2015
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2011
Performer
2009
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Performer
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
1999
Performer
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Performer
1997