BeckCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bek David Campbell

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 8, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Singer-songwriter

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lena Dunham
Lena Dunham to Host Saturday Night Live

Lena Dunham will make her debut as host of Saturday Night Live next month, NBC announced T…

Jim Parsons
Big Bang Theory's Jim Parsons to Host Saturday Night Live

The Big Bang Theory star Jim Parsons has been tapped to host Saturday Night Live, NBC anno…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 7:30am
The Rugrats Movie TMC

When Tommy Pickles has a hard time adjusting to his new baby brother, he and his friends decide to return the infant to the hospital. Voices...Tommy: E.G. Daily. Chuckie: Christine Cavanaugh. Phil and Lil: Kath Soucie. Didi: Melanie Chartoff. Angelica: Che (more…)

Sun Feb 1 6:05am
The Rugrats Movie SHO2e

When Tommy Pickles has a hard time adjusting to his new baby brother, he and his friends decide to return the infant to the hospital. Voices...Tommy: E.G. Daily. Chuckie: Christine Cavanaugh. Phil and Lil: Kath Soucie. Didi: Melanie Chartoff. Angelica: Che (more…)

Sun Feb 1 5:00pm
Saturday Night LiveTom Brady; Beck(Season 30, Episode 17) VH1

Tom Brady is the host. Beck performs. Cast members include Tina Fey, Amy Poehler, Horatio Sanz, Kenan Thompson, Darrell Hammond, Maya Rudolph, Rachel Dratch, Will Forte, Seth Meyers, Finesse Mitchell, Chris Parnell, Rob Riggle and Fred Armisen.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop