Bebe Neuwirth Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Beatice Neuwirth

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: December 31, 1958, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Singer

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bebe Neuwirth Photos

  • Bebe Neuwirth - The Actors Fund annual gala in New York City, April 12, 2010
    Photo By: Henry S. Dziekan/WireImage.com
  • Jason Binn, Brenda Braxton, Bebe Neuwirth, and Bill Pittel - Cocktail party by Gotham in New York City, February 12, 2007
    Photo By: Gary Gershoff/WireImage.com
  • Bebe Neuwirth - Chicago's 10th Anniversary on Broadway in New York City, November 14, 2006
    Photo By: Gary Gershoff/WireImage.com
  • Bebe Neuwirth - Williamstown Theatre Festival in New York City, December 5, 2005
    Photo By: Ryan Born/WireImage.com
  • Iman and BeBe Neuwirth - Target Fall show in New York City, June 14, 2004
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Bebe Neuwirth and Isaac Mizrahi - An Evening of Dorothy Parker in New York City, March 30, 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Bebe Neuwirth - "Le Divorce" premiere in New York City, August 5, 2003
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Bebe Neuwirth - "How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days" premiere, January 27, 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Betsey Johnson and Bebe Neuwirth - "Kids for Kids" Carnival in New York City, April 25, 1999
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Len Cariou, Josh Radnor and Bebe Neuwirth - Brave New World American Theatre Responds to 9/11
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Madam Secretary - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Geoffrey Arend, Patina Miller and Bebe Neuwirth
    Photo By: David M Russell/CBS
  • Madam Secretary - Season 1 - "Pilot" -Bebe Neuwirth
    Photo By: David M Russell/CBS
  • Madam Secretary - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Patina Miller, Sebastian Arcelus, Tea Leoni, Bebe Neuwirth, Geoffrey Arend and Erich Bergen
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 4 - "The Bogeyman" - Bebe Neuwirth
    Photo By: CBS
  • The Good Wife - Season 3 - "Long Way Home" - Bebe Neuwirth
    Photo By: John Paul Filo/CBS
  • The Good Wife - Season 3 - "Long Way Home" - Bebe Neuwirth
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • Bored to Death - Season 3 - Bebe Neuwirth
    Photo By: Jessica Miglio/HBO
  • Deadline - Bebe Neuwirth and Oliver Platt
    Photo By: Chris Haston/Sleuth Photo
  • Deadline - Bebe Neuwirth, Oliver Platt, Hope Davis, Tom Conti and Lili Taylor
    Photo By: David Rose/Sleuth Photo
  • Deadline - Bebe Neuwirth
    Photo By: Chris Haston/Sleuth Photo

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop