Bebe Neuwirth Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Beatice Neuwirth

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: December 31, 1958, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Singer

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop