Beau Mirchoff Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Beau Mirchoff

Birth Place: Seattle, WA

Birthday: January 13, 1989, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Awkward

Get a First Look at Awkward's Final Season! Plus: Scoop on a Major Time Jump!

Awkward's senior year is coming to an end, but the series will live on beyond graduation! The MTV series will jump forward a year to the summer after freshman year for the second half of the final season, TVGuide.com has learned. On the Set of Awkwar… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 16 8:00pm
I Am Number Four SPK

An extraterrestrial (Alex Pettyfer) masquerading as a typical teenager begins to understand the extraordinary nature of his powers after falling for a beautiful woman (Dianna Agron), and is forced to put his skills to the test in order to survive the inter (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: William Beau Mirchoff
  • Birth Place: Seattle, WA
  • Birthday: January 13, 1989, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (80 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »